Home > Equipment Parts >

FRYMASTER 826-1177 HI-LIMIT SAFETY THERMOSTAT KIT FREE SHIPPING 48-1014
NEW FRYMASTER 826-1177 HI-LIMIT SAFTEY THERMOSTAT KIT FREE SHIPPING 48-1014
NEW FRYMASTER 826-1177 HI-LIMIT SAFETY THERMOSTAT KIT 48-1014
 
NEW FRYMASTER 826-1177 HI-LIMIT SAFETY THERMOSTAT KIT
List Price: $122.00
Your Price: $95.00
You save $27.00!


Availability:: Usually Ships in 24 Hours
Product Code: 48-1014

Description Technical Specs
 
NEW FRYMASTER 826-1177 HI-LIMIT SAFETY THERMOSTAT KIT FREE SHIPPING 48-1014


Specifications

[ FENWAL HI-LIMIT KIT 826-1177 ] [ TEMP 425 FIXED ]
[ BULB 2-1/4" ] [ SIZE 1/2" MPT ]
KIT INCLUDEDS: 806-7545 HI-LIMIT T'STAT. 807-0280 ADP
THERMOCOUPLE, 807-1050 SPLIT-PIN MALE TERMINALS, 807-3448
PIGGY-BACK TERMINALS, 807-3479 PUSH-ON TERMINALS, 807-3481
NYLON BOBTAIL TERMINALS, 807-3482 FEMALE DISCONNECT PINS,
807-3523 SPADE TERMINALS, 807-3524 PIN RECEPTACLE TERMINALS,
815-8000 LOCTITE 567 TUBE,
819-5393 INSTRUCTION SHEET.
DOES NOT COME W/LEAD WIRE ADAPTER H-132A, # 38-1524.
FRYMASTER FRYER
BIMH-52, FH-50-SC, FPH-250-SD (2nd HIGH
LIMIT), GF14, MAC(50,51,150,151,250,251,350,351 ALL 2nd
HI-LIMIT), FM45
MACH52, MJ35, MJ45, MJ56, MJ235,


Replaces the following Manufacturer's Products
OEM Numbers are used for reference only.
OEM Names OEM #
FRYMASTER 8261177
FRYMASTER 8262454
FRANKLIN CHEF 148874
FRYMASTER 8060178
FRYMASTER 8060178SP
FRYMASTER 8060179
FRYMASTER 8060814
FRYMASTER 8061853
FRYMASTER 8063410
FRYMASTER 8065333
FRYMASTER 8067546
FRYMASTER 8070095
FRYMASTER 8072274
FRYMASTER 826-1177
FRYMASTER 826-2454
GARLAND 1292800
GARLAND F826-1177


SHIPPING INFORMATION:


SUPER-FAST SHIPPING!!!!! Item usually ships next business day NO P.O. BOXES!!! Posted shipping is to the lower 48 states only. Contact us for special pricing for international locations. BUYER pays all shipping and handling. ALWAYS inspect all items for damage BEFORE accepting them from shipper. If the product arrives damaged, DO NOT ACCEPT IT. If the Item is accepted and damaged during shipping YOU must make a claim with the shipment carrier first. Thank you for shopping!

(866) 945-9993 (Toll Free)

Questions? Call M-F 9am - 5pm CST
Features
[[ FENWAL HI-LIMIT KIT 826-1177 ] [ TEMP 425 FIXED ] [ BULB 2-1/4" ] [ SIZE 1/2" MPT ] KIT INCLUDEDS: 806-7545 HI-LIMIT T'STAT. 807-0280 ADP THERMOCOUPLE, 807-1050 SPLIT-PIN MALE TERMINALS, 807-3448 PIGGY-BACK TERMINALS, 807-3479 PUSH-ON TERMINALS, 807-3481 NYLON BOBTAIL TERMINALS, 807-3482 FEMALE DISCONNECT PINS, 807-3523 SPADE TERMINALS, 807-3524 PIN RECEPTACLE TERMINALS, 815-8000 LOCTITE 567 TUBE, 819-5393 INSTRUCTION SHEET. DOES NOT COME W/LEAD WIRE ADAPTER H-132A, # 38-1524. FRYMASTER FRYER BIMH-52, FH-50-SC, FPH-250-SD (2nd HIGH LIMIT), GF14, MAC(50,51,150,151,250,251,350,351 ALL 2nd HI-LIMIT), FM45 MACH52, MJ35, MJ45, MJ56, MJ235,

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Equipment Parts
Equipment Parts > Gas Parts